BalkanHome

COMMERCIAL ENVIRONMENT SALE NEAR DECEMBER 21!

€360,000€2,835/sq m
Original price: €360,000

Tirana, Albania

Commercial unit for sale

Area127 sq m
Certificate StatusHas Separate Certificate
FloorGround floor
MarketSecondary
ConditionReady

Purpose

Service

Description

The space has an area of 127m2, the entire area is open space, and has a toilet. It is located on the ground floor of an existing building. The environment can be used for various types of businesses such as supermarket, gym, etc... It is currently rented. For more information or a visit to the property, contact us!

Advertiser

Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personRidian Tollumi
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 6274 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.