BalkanHome

Multifunctional Business Environment for Sale – Former Marshes, Durrës

€2,300,000€959/sq m
Original price: €2,300,000

Durrës, Albania

Commercial unit for sale

Area2398 sq m
Certificate StatusHas Separate Certificate
Premises locationGround floor / street level
MarketSecondary
ConditionReady

Purpose

Service
Office
Industrial

Description

Multifunctional Business Environment for Sale – Former Marshes, Durrës Location: Main Street, Ish-Kënetë, Durrës Total plot area: 2,398 m² Built area: 784 m² Legal status: With regular documentation Business premises currently leased for 7 functional activities, generating guaranteed monthly income. Main advantages of the property: Strategic position on the main road, with high vehicle traffic Multifunctional environment, suitable for further investments Organized and functional structure for various commercial and industrial uses Immediate income opportunities from existing rentals Ample space for expansion or new development For more information or to schedule a property visit, please contact:

Advertiser

Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personEgzon Brasha
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 6269 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.