2+1 apartment for sale at Univers City!
€145,000€1,368/sq m
Original price: €145,000
Tirana, Albania
Apartment for sale
Area106 sq m
Certificate StatusIn Certification Process
Number of rooms3
Floor2
ConditionReady
MarketPrimary
Description
Univers City is the most sought-after residence, located 10 minutes from Mother Teresa Square; 2 minutes from QTU; 4 minutes from the Military Hospital. It is conceived on one idea – “Creating a place of relaxation within a bustling metropolis. To live life to the fullest and without distractions. Residence facilities -Public school & kindergarten, 24/7 security, commercial units, public transportation, within the complex. -Green and recreational spaces are among the largest in the country. -Physical noise barriers, anti-seismic structures and well-organized road infrastructure. -Sports facilities, walking and cycling areas, children's playgrounds. -Communal and relaxing environments that offer opportunities for socialization during your daily life In this residence we offer for sale a 2+1 apartment. Net area: 92.63m2 Gross area: 105.99 m2 Orientation: East and South-West 2nd floor, 3rd technical room Ready for occupancy. It also has a parking space with an extra price on -1 (Total area: 21.62m2) 15,000 Euros. For more information please contact me!
Advertiser
Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personFlorian Pelivani
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 606 Report