BalkanHome

Commercial Space for Sale, near the University Bookstore!

€1,150,000€3,423/sq m
Original price: €1,150,000

Tirana, Albania

Commercial unit for sale

Area336 sq m
Certificate StatusHas Separate Certificate
Premises locationGround floor / street level

Description

A commercial space with a dedicated and visible entrance from the street is offered for sale, ideal for any type of commercial or service activity. Total area: 336 m² Strategic location – in one of the most frequented and high-traffic areas in Tirana Independent entrance, direct access from the main road, floor -1 Suitable for a clinic, offices, market, aesthetic center, or long-term investment For more information or a property visit, please contact us!

Advertiser

Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personDorian Boja
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 5928 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.