BalkanHome

SHOP FOR SALE ON 5 MAJI STREET

€298,000€3,275/sq m
Original price: €298,000

Tirana, Albania

Commercial unit for sale

Area91 sq m
Certificate StatusNo Certificate
Premises locationResidential building
Floor10+
MarketSecondary
ConditionReady

Purpose

Service
Retail
Food service

Description

Shop for sale on 5 Maji street in a new residential complex on the ground floor with an area of 91 m2. Suitable for all types of business such as Bar Cafe, Lounge, Aesthetics, and any other activity. For a property visit, please contact us.

Advertiser

Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personArjan Rustemi
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 5875 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.