BalkanHome

Service unit for sale, Don Bosko!

€650,000€3,234/sq m
Original price: €650,000

Tirana, Albania

Commercial unit for sale

Area201 sq m
Certificate StatusHas Separate Certificate

Description

Service unit for sale located in one of the most sought-after areas of Tirana, Don Bosko, very suitable for investment or business activity. Area: 201 m² Floor: 0 Typology: Open space environment Main advantage: Possibility to divide into two separate units, ideal for two different business activities or for separate rentals Suitable space for offices, clinic, service center, market, pharmacy, gym, etc. Area with high mobility and excellent access. For more information or a property visit, contact us.

Advertiser

Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personGlendi Gedaj
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 5787 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.