BalkanHome

BUSINESS UNIT 324M2 FOR SALE, ASTIR ON THE MAIN ROAD!

€490,000€1,512/sq m
Original price: €490,000

Tirana, Albania

Commercial unit for sale

Area324 sq m
Certificate StatusHas Separate Certificate
Premises locationGround floor / street level
Floor1
MarketSecondary
ConditionReady

Purpose

Service
Retail
Medical

Description

A business unit with a construction area of 282 m² and a total area of 324 m² is offered, located in Astir very close to the main road. The area is characterized by a high flow of pedestrians and vehicles, as well as a high density of residential and commercial activities. Thanks to the large area and very favorable location, this unit offers maximum flexibility for various types of activities and high profit potential such as: company offices, call centers, architecture studios, dental clinics or private medical centers, aesthetic centers, hair salons, spas, private kindergartens or nurseries, etc. For more information and to arrange a visit to the property, please contact us.

Advertiser

Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personFatjon Toska
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 5786 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.