BalkanHome

Commercial Ambient for Sale!

€51,510€1,717/sq m
Original price: €51,510

Tirana, Albania

Commercial unit for sale

Area30 sq m
Certificate StatusHas Separate Certificate
MarketSecondary
ConditionReady

Purpose

Service
Retail
Office

Description

Commercial space of type "unit" for sale with an area of 30 m², located on Shyqyri Ishmi Street, an area with easy access and continuous development. The space has a practical layout and is suitable for various activities such as: office, shop, professional studio, aesthetic center, or other services. The 30 m² area offers maximum flexibility to adapt according to your business needs. Ideal both for personal activity development and as an investment opportunity with a good return in the area. Contact us for more information or to arrange a visit to the property!

Advertiser

Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personElton Berberi
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 5653 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.