BalkanHome

KOMPLEKSI DELIJORGJI, COMMERCIAL FOR SALE

€1,000,000€6,024/sq m
Original price: €1,000,000

Tirana, Albania

Commercial unit for sale

Area166 sq m
Certificate StatusHas Separate Certificate
Premises locationGround floor / street level
Floor10+

Description

Commercial space for sale located in a very favorable area, opposite the Delijorgji Complex. The space is on the ground floor, street-facing, and has a total area of 166 m². Main features: 9-meter glass facade 5-meter height (very good opportunity for partitioning or mezzanine) Possibility to use the veranda Strategic positioning with high visibility Suitable for a wide range of businesses such as: clinics, offices, showrooms, bar-cafes, etc. Has regular property documentation. For more information or to schedule a visit to the property, please contact me.

Advertiser

Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personDesai Cela
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 5498 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.