Commercial Space For Sale in Astir, Tirana
€109,000€1,758/sq m
Original price: €109,000
Tirana, Albania
Commercial unit for sale
Area62 sq m
Certificate StatusHas Separate Certificate
FloorGround floor
MarketSecondary
ConditionReady
Description
A business space with an area of 62m² is offered for sale, located on the ground floor, within a block of buildings, in the Astiri area of Tirana. Property details: Net area: 62 m² Floor: 0 (ground floor) Has ownership certificate Suitable for various business activities such as: Office, Clinic, Hair Salon, etc. The space is currently rented out. For more information or to arrange a property visit, please contact us.
Advertiser
Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personLeons Kurti
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 5492 Report