Business for Sale – Premium Beauty Salon in the center of the Paris Commune!
€50,000€595/sq m
Original price: €50,000
Tirana, Albania
Commercial unit for sale
Area84 sq m
Certificate StatusHas Separate Certificate
Floor1
MarketPrimary
ConditionReady
Description
For sale, a recently renovated beauty salon, designed with high standards and luxurious furnishings. The space is fully furnished and equipped, offering perfect conditions to start the activity immediately, without the need for additional investments. 📍 Location: Paris Municipality 📐 Area: 84 m² 🏬 Floor: 1 🔹 Features of the Space: - Open space work area organized functionally - Reception and waiting area for clients - Restroom and auxiliary rooms - Functional storage - Natural light and adapted artificial lighting 🔹 Location Advantages: - One of the most elite areas of Tirana - Easy access from main roads - Facade with excellent visibility This business is ideal for beauty industry professionals looking to invest in a ready space with high potential. Excellent opportunity for development and growth of your business. Price negotiable! 📞 For more information or to schedule a property visit, contact us!
Advertiser
Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personEnejda Shanaj
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 5427 Report