BalkanHome

Premises for Sale in Ali Demi

€200,000€1,869/sq m
Original price: €200,000

Tirana, Albania

Commercial unit for sale

Area107 sq m
Certificate StatusHas Separate Certificate
FloorGround floor
MarketSecondary
ConditionReady

Purpose

Retail
Service

Description

Premises for sale in the Ali Demi area, with an area of 107 m². Also available for rent. The environment is located in a 2015 building, on the 0th floor. To offer opportunities for different business typologies. • For more information, contact us!

Advertiser

Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personNezir Gjini
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 5397 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.