BalkanHome

SHOP FOR SALE IN VLORE

€100,000€1,099/sq m
Original price: €100,000

Vlorë, Albania

Commercial unit for sale

Area91 sq m
Certificate StatusHas Separate Certificate
Floor10+
MarketSecondary
ConditionReady

Purpose

Retail
Service

Description

The shop is located on the ground floor, on the street that goes from the Orthodox Church towards the "Naim Frasheri" school, known as the Music School. The interior space of the shop is 91 m2, fully usable thanks to its location for various businesses. It is positioned in one of the most frequented areas of the city with high mobility of cars and pedestrians, near the boulevard and Transbalkanic. It has a property ownership certificate. For more information or to visit the property, I invite you to contact me.

Advertiser

Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personBruno Xhaferaj
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 5373 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.