1+1 Apartment for Sale – Myslym Shyri, Tirana
€140,000€3,415/sq m
Original price: €140,000
Tirana, Albania
Apartment for sale
Area41 sq m
Certificate StatusHas Certificate
Number of rooms2
Floor1
ConditionReady
MarketSecondary
Description
In one of the most prestigious and dynamic areas of the capital, a 1+1 apartment with high investment potential is offered for sale, located on Myslym Shyri street. With an area of 41 m² and situated on the first floor of an existing 6-story building, this property is ideal for those seeking a stable asset in a high-demand area. Currently operating as a clinic, it offers a practical layout ready for business activities such as clinics, offices, aesthetic studios, etc. Thanks to its regular floor plan, it can easily be converted back into a residential apartment. Key points: * Premium location in the heart of Tirana * Excellent access * Suitable for business or residence * Very good investment opportunity This property represents a secure opportunity for those looking to invest in an area where demand remains consistently high and property value is continuously increasing. Price: 140,000 Euro For more information or to visit the property, please contact us.
Advertiser
Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personEntela Haxhiaj
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 528 Report