BalkanHome

LAND FOR SALE NEAR ARTIFICIAL LAKE PARK, ELBASAN STREET!

€1,675,000€1,000/sq m
Original price: €1,675,000

Tirana, Albania

Land for sale

Area1675 sq m
Certificate StatusHas Certificate

Description

We are selling land near Lion Park on Elbasani Street. * Land area 1675 m2 * With proper documentation. Good investment opportunity for the location of the land (in terms of construction). For more information, contact me. Thank you!

Advertiser

Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personArmela Brakollari
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 5072 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.