BalkanHome

Land for sale 2000m2 in Kamez

€250,000€125/sq m
Original price: €250,000

Tirana, Albania

Land for sale

Area2000 sq m
Certificate StatusHas Certificate

Description

Land for sale in Kamez. Strategic location - ideal for both residential construction and other residential or commercial investments. Neat and usable area, with regular mortgage documentation. Surface area 2000m2 Intensity 2.5 50% For more information or a visit to the property, contact us!

Advertiser

Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personFjorinda Kociu
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 5050 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.