BalkanHome

Shitet 3000m2 toke/are ne Mullet.

€540,000€180/sq m
Original price: €540,000

Tirana, Albania

Land for sale

Area3000 sq m
Certificate StatusHas Certificate

Description

Land for sale in Mullet, with an area of 3000 m². Suitable for construction or investment, with easy access from the main road. With mortgage. For a property visit, please contact us!

Advertiser

Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personLindita Daci
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 4965 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.