BalkanHome

Land for sale in the beach area.

€35,000€78/sq m
Original price: €35,000

Durrës, Albania

Land for sale

Area450 sq m
Certificate StatusHas Certificate

Description

The land is located in the beach area and is suitable for building villas or various businesses. The land has an area of 450m2 and has proper documentation. For more information or a visit to the property, contact us.

Advertiser

Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personOlti Burimi
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 4887 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.