BalkanHome

SARANDE, LAND FOR SALE

€130,000€602/sq m
Original price: €130,000

Sarandë, Albania

Land for sale

Area216 sq m
Certificate StatusHas Certificate

Description

Land for sale 216m2 with property certificate in Saranda. The land is located near the resort "Santa Quaranta". Has proper legal documentation. Ideal opportunity for investment or residence. For more information or a visit to the property, contact me!

Advertiser

Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personErvin Mejdani
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 4867 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.