BalkanHome

Apartment 1+1 for Sale New Construction in Golem!

€72,000€1,180/sq m
Original price: €72,000

Durrës, Albania

Apartment for sale

Area61 sq m
Certificate StatusIn Certification Process
Number of rooms2
Floor3
ConditionUnder construction
MarketPrimary

Additional features

Elevator

Description

Apartment 1+1 for sale – Golem. New building, currently in plaster phase, completion in spring 2027. 2nd floor residential – 60.8 m², perfect for living or investment! Highly sought-after area Close to the beach & services Value increase until completion. Price: 1184 Euro/m² Address: Golem, Durres.

Advertiser

Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personSonila Aliu
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 486 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.