BalkanHome

LAND FOR SALE (OLIVE GROVE) 680 m² IN BABRRU – WITH REGULAR DOCUMENTATION *RED ZONE*

€136,000€200/sq m
Original price: €136,000

Tirana, Albania

Land for sale

Area680 sq m
Certificate StatusHas Certificate

Description

LAND FOR SALE (OLIVE GROVE) 680 m² IN BABRRU – WITH REGULAR DOCUMENTATION 📍 Location: Babrru, Tirana 📐 Area: 680 m². 📜 Documentation: With regular Property Certificate. Description: Land planted with olive trees for sale in a quiet and inhabited area in Babrru. The property is fenced, has road access, and is an ideal opportunity to build a private house amid greenery, away from city noise, but close to Tirana. The terrain is stable and has existing fruit trees. ✅ Property with regular papers. ✅ Developing area, ideal for investment or residence. 📞 For more information or a visit to the property, contact me!

Advertiser

Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personAstrit Ademi
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 4816 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.