BalkanHome

Land with Panoramic Sea View – Ideal Investment Opportunity

€85,000€129/sq m
Original price: €85,000

Durrës, Albania

Land for sale

Area660 sq m
Certificate StatusHas Certificate

Description

Land for sale with an area of 660 m², located in a hilly area with panoramic views and open to the sea. The property is characterized by tranquility, surrounding nature, and very good development potential, ideal for building a luxury villa or as a long-term investment. The land has regular road access to the property, ensuring ease of movement and added value for development. The location offers the perfect combination of privacy and impressive views, making it a very attractive choice for buyers looking for something unique. red zone Area: 660 m² Price: 85,000 € A property that offers peace, views, and potential – ready to become your next investment.

Advertiser

Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personSendli Çipa
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 4812 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.