BalkanHome

LAND ALLOCATION IN SURREL

€296,000€80/sq m
Original price: €296,000

Tirana, Albania

Land for sale

Area3700 sq m
Certificate StatusHas Certificate

Description

Land for sale in Surrel – Tirana A land parcel of 3,700 m² is offered for sale, located in Tirana, within the urban unit DA/8, part of the UB_Urban system. The property is situated in an area primarily designated for residential use, making it ideal for organized and quality residential development. According to the valid urban planning documentation: 71% of the territory is dedicated to housing Maximum allowed height: 2 floors / 11 meters Land use coefficient (KSHT): 30% Building intensity: 0.3 The parcel offers an optimal balance between construction and green spaces, ensuring privacy, quality of life, and sustainable investment potential. 📌 Regular documentation. 📌 Ready for development according to the urban plan. For more information, please contact us.

Advertiser

Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personJonida Zerba
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 4801 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.