BalkanHome

LAND FOR SALE NEXT TO HIGHWAY DR-TR 1250M2!!!!!

€130,000€104/sq m
Original price: €130,000

Durrës, Albania

Land for sale

Area1250 sq m
Certificate StatusHas Certificate

Description

Land for sale on the main road of the Durres - Tirana highway. Suitable for warehouses or various activities. Has proper legal property documentation. With a total area of 1250m2. For more information, contact us!!!!

Advertiser

Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personKristi Murataj
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 4780 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.