BalkanHome

Land for Sale in Paskuqan !!

€24,500€136/sq m
Original price: €24,500

Tirana, Albania

Land for sale

Area180 sq m
Certificate StatusHas Certificate

Description

Land for Sale – 24,500€ 📍 Location: Tirana, Paskuqan 📐 Area: 180 m² 💶 Price: 24,500€ Land of 180 m² is for sale in the Paskuqan area, a quiet and developing area near Tirana. ✅ With proper ownership certificate ✅ Equipped with water and electricity ✅ Suitable for building a private house or investment ✅ Good access with connecting roads Ideal property for family living or long-term investment. 📞 For more information or to arrange a visit, please contact.

Advertiser

Advertiser typeAgent
CompanyCentury 21
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 4751 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.