BalkanHome

3 plots of 2000m2 each for sale

€805,000€100/sq m
Original price: €805,000

Durrës, Albania

Land for sale

Area8050 sq m
Certificate StatusHas Certificate

Description

LAND FOR SALE IN LALZI BAY! Land for sale with an area of 8050 m², located in one of the most sought-after tourist areas on the Albanian coast – Lalzi Bay. The property is 800M away from the coastline, opposite the San Pietro complex, offering quick access and a wonderful natural panorama. Main features: * The land has road access, water, and electricity. * Area with high tourism development potential. * Suitable for building villa residences, apartments, or resorts. * Developing infrastructure. * Ideal investment for long-term projects. It has regular mortgage documentation. Price: 100 €/m2. Methods: 1. 100% cash sale. 2. 50% cash sale and 50% construction area. Data LAND AREA 8050 ACCESS On asphalt road

Advertiser

Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personShegi Hoxha
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 4733 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.