BalkanHome

SARANDE, LAND FOR SALE WITH SEA VIEW

€100,000€330/sq m
Original price: €100,000

Sarandë, Albania

Land for sale

Area303 sq m
Certificate StatusHas Certificate

Description

Land for sale in the city of Saranda with a sea view. The land has an area of 303m2 and can be built with an intensity of 1.5. Also offered is the possibility of expansion with the adjoining parcels. Located in a strategic position very close to the new and well-known "Lekursi" complex, the property presents a good investment opportunity. With a favorable location in a developing and easily accessible area, the property offers high potential and is ideal both for private residence and for tourist investment. The property has regular mortgage documentation. For more information or a visit to the property, contact me!

Advertiser

Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personKristiana Mullaj
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 4651 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.