BalkanHome

SUPER VILLA FOR SALE NEAR THE HOSPITAL!

€300,000€938/sq m
Original price: €300,000

Durrës, Albania

House for sale

Area320 sq m
Plot size320 sq m
Certificate StatusHas Certificate
Number of rooms6
Building typeDetached
Number of floors in the building2
ConditionReady
MarketSecondary

Additional features

Terrace
Furnished

Description

Super Villa for sale near Durres Hospital with total construction area 360m2, first floor 180m2, second floor 180m2, total land area 320m2. The floors are connected by external stairs organized in: First floor: living room, separate kitchen, 2 bedrooms, bathroom, veranda, balcony. Second floor. living room, 3 bedrooms, separate kitchen, a bathroom and balcony. The villa has regular mortgage documentation. For more information or a visit to the property, contact!

Advertiser

Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personArber Ballabani
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 4649 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.