BalkanHome

HOUSE AND LAND FOR SALE ON THE SIDE OF THE MAIN STREET!!

€175,000€119/sq m
Original price: €175,000

Durrës, Albania

House for sale

Area1470 sq m
Certificate StatusHas Certificate
Number of rooms3
Building typeDetached
Number of floors in the building1
ConditionReady
MarketSecondary

Additional features

Terrace
Furnished

Description

Villas and land for sale in Qerret on the secondary road Durres-Kavaje. The villa has 1 floor with an area of 132 m2 and in front of it lies the land of 1300 m2. Total area - 1470 m2. The villa consists of a veranda which leads to the living room, kitchen, two bedrooms and a bathroom. On the part of the land, a shed belonging to the villa has been built, at a distance that does not obstruct natural light from all directions. For more information or for a visit to the property, contact us!

Advertiser

Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personArber Ballabani
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 4648 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.