BalkanHome

VILLA FOR SALE IN TOPLECI NEIGHBORHOOD, POGRADEC !!!

€250,000€1,042/sq m
Original price: €250,000

Pogradec, Albania

House for sale

Area240 sq m
Certificate StatusHas Certificate
Number of rooms8
Building typeDetached
Number of floors in the building3
ConditionReady
MarketSecondary

Additional features

Furnished

Description

Villa for Sale – Pogradec Price: 250,000 euros Total area: 240 m2 7 Bedrooms | 4 Bathrooms | Private yard Location: Pogradec, in a quiet and sought-after area for family residence or tourist investment. Description: Elegant and stylish villa for sale in the beautiful city of Pogradec. The interior is functionally divided with 7 spacious rooms, 2 bathrooms and a modern kitchen with a central island. The living room is naturally lit and offers a relaxing atmosphere. Main features: -Quality wooden floors and elegant parquet -Living room with relaxing corner and modern decorative details -Open kitchen with central island -Green yard, ideal for families and outdoor activities -Abundant natural lighting -Two entrances to the house Other advantages: -Well-maintained environment -Suitable for vacation home or short-term rental investment (Airbnb/Booking) Contact us for more information or to book a visit!

Advertiser

Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personEnxhiana Torra
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 4519 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.