BalkanHome

THREE-STOREY PRIVATE HOUSE FOR SALE IN LAPRAKE!

€255,000€1,308/sq m
Original price: €255,000

Tirana, Albania

House for sale

Area195 sq m
Plot size68 sq m
Certificate StatusHas Certificate
Number of rooms4
Building typeDetached
Number of floors in the building3
ConditionReady
MarketSecondary

Additional features

Garage / parking space
Furnished

Description

3-storey private house for sale in the heart of Lapraka! Total construction area 195m2 65m2 building plot, no surrounding yard area. Floor 0 includes a room + toilet as well as a closed garage for your vehicle. The 1st floor includes a 1+1 apartment plus a bathroom. 2nd floor also 1+1 apartment plus toilet Fully furnished, modestly. In the central area of the capital, there are all the necessary facilities for a family nearby. Being in the heart of Lapraka and only 200 meters away from the Trauma Hospital (military hospital), it is an ideal location not only for residence but also for investment (hotel/hostel, rooms for rent), an investment that returns within 10 years with proper management! Has regular mortgage documentation! For a property visit and further details, contact us!

Advertiser

Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personArbër Dragoj
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 4498 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.