BalkanHome

Villas for Sale in the Most Beautiful Hills of Tirana – Panoramic View & Peaceful Living!

€432,600€2,100/sq m
Original price: €432,600

Tirana, Albania

House for sale

Area206 sq m
Certificate StatusNo Certificate
Number of rooms4
Building typeDetached
Number of floors in the building2
ConditionReady
MarketPrimary

Additional features

Garage / parking space
Furnished

Description

Only 18 minutes from the center of Tirana, an elegant villa is for sale, positioned on one of the most beautiful and sought-after hills in the city. Surrounded by fresh air, absolute tranquility, and natural light throughout the day, this property offers the ideal living experience for families seeking privacy without being detached from the heart of the capital. Main features of the villa: Built area: 206 m² net Private land: 204 m² owned 2 dedicated parking spaces Spacious and bright living area Separate kitchen and dining area 3 comfortable bedrooms 2 modern bathrooms Strategic location: 4 minutes from the Grand Ring 6 minutes from the Lake Park 18 minutes from Skanderbeg Square (center) 20 minutes from "Mother Teresa" Airport Flexible payment options with installments! Perfect for those who seek a peaceful lifestyle, in an area with fresh air and wonderful views, yet just minutes away from any city convenience! Contact us to schedule a property visit!

Advertiser

Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personIndrit Begeja
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 4457 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.