BalkanHome

SHE IS A VILE INDIVIDUAL WITH A POOL, NEAR FARKA LAKE - FARKA HILLS RESIDENCE!

€592,350€2,656/sq m
Original price: €592,350

Tirana, Albania

House for sale

Area223 sq m
Plot size519 sq m
Certificate StatusNo Certificate
Number of rooms5
Building typeDetached
Number of floors in the building1
ConditionUnder construction
MarketPrimary

Additional features

Terrace
Pool
Furnished

Description

Modern and elegant villa for sale in the exclusive Farka Hills complex. The residence is located by the Farka lake and the pedestrian area of the zone. This individual villa with contemporary architecture offers a functional layout and a wonderful view towards nature. Interior layout: • Ground floor: Spacious living area, kitchen with dining area, and direct access to the veranda. • First floor: 3 bedrooms and well-organized bathrooms. • Relaxing veranda of 22.65 m² for moments of rest and hospitality. Main features: • Building area: 223 m² • Total plot area: 519.16 m² • Well-planned structure with natural lighting • Green environment and modern infrastructure • Maximum privacy and tranquility in a gated complex South-West positioning – offers natural light throughout the day and proximity to Farka lake and surrounding nature. Ideal as an investment or as your family home in one of the most sought-after areas of Tirana. Contact me for more information or to schedule a property visit. code: 2-1

Advertiser

Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personMarsela Manci
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 4449 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.