Two-story villa for sale in the Ali Demi area!
€350,000€1,528/sq m
Original price: €350,000
Tirana, Albania
House for sale
Area229 sq m
Plot size500 sq m
Certificate StatusHas Certificate
Number of rooms7
Building typeDetached
Number of floors in the building2
ConditionReady
MarketSecondary
Description
This two-story villa is located in the Ali Demi area in Tirana and offers ample space for living or investment. • Net area: 229.1m² • Gross area: 229.1m² • Land area: 500m² • 2 living rooms • 4 bedrooms • 3 bathrooms • Ideal for large families or investment • For more information, please contact us!
Advertiser
Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personMario Muho
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 4441 Report