VILLA FOR SALE WITH POOL IN PRIVATE RESIDENCE-FARKE!
€800,000€2,694/sq m
Original price: €800,000
Tirana, Albania
House for sale
Area297 sq m
Plot size864 sq m
Certificate StatusIn Certification Process
Number of rooms5
Building typeDetached
Number of floors in the building1
ConditionUnder construction
MarketPrimary
Description
Elite Villa with Swimming Pool for Sale – Farkë, Tirana In one of the most sought-after and quiet areas of Tirana, Farkë, this elite villa with a swimming pool is for sale, part of a luxurious residential complex with 22 private villas. Only 15 minutes from Skanderbeg Square, the villa offers a perfect combination of living in nature with quick access to the city center. Main Features: Building area: 297 m² Land area: 864 m² Organized on 2 floors, with flexible layout that can be adapted according to client requests Large glass windows offering natural lighting and wonderful views of the surrounding nature Private swimming pool Construction Status: The villa is under construction and is expected to be completed by the end of 2025, offering opportunities for interior customization during this period. This property is an ideal opportunity for those seeking tranquility, privacy, and a high standard of living in one of the most preferred areas near Tirana. 📞 For more information or to book a site visit, please contact me at my number.
Advertiser
Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personMarsela Manci
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 4432 Report