BalkanHome

Villa under construction with stunning sea views – Sarandë

€400,000€851/sq m
Original price: €400,000

Sarandë, Albania

House for sale

Area470 sq m
Plot size306 sq m
Certificate StatusHas Certificate
Number of rooms4
Building typeDetached
Number of floors in the building3
ConditionUnder construction
MarketPrimary

Description

3-story villa for sale in one of the most beautiful and sought-after areas of Saranda, with a full and uninterrupted view of the Ionian Sea. The villa is in the shell phase, offering the perfect opportunity to customize it according to your style and wishes. Building area: 470 m² Land area: 306 m² Phase: Shell View: Panoramic sea view Location: Quiet and elite area, just a few minutes away from the center and the main beaches of Saranda An ideal investment for: • Private residence with luxury and tranquility • Holiday villa with high potential for seasonal rentals • Investment project in one of the most preferred tourist destinations in Albania The villa offers extraordinary potential to turn it into a gem with high market value!

Advertiser

Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personAndi Toci
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 4355 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.