BalkanHome

TRUALL 364m2 AND BUILDING 186m2 ON THE MAIN BOULEVARD IN DURRES WITH APPROVED BUILDING PERMIT FOR HOTEL!

€300,000€824/sq m
Original price: €300,000

Durrës, Albania

House for sale

Area364 sq m
Plot size364 sq m
Certificate StatusHas Certificate
Building typeDetached
Number of floors in the building1
ConditionReady
MarketSecondary

Additional features

Furnished

Description

Building + Land for sale in Durrës on the Main Boulevard with a land area of 364m2, building area 186m2. The property also has a clear construction permit ready for hotel construction. Located in the most developed area of the city and in a very popular tourist area. The property has regular mortgage documentation. Contact us for a property visit!

Advertiser

Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personJurgen Memini
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 4343 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.