BalkanHome

ELITE VILLA FOR SALE ON THE LAKE PROMENADE OF FARKA

€1,190,000€3,005/sq m
Original price: €1,190,000

Tirana, Albania

House for sale

Area396 sq m
Plot size982 sq m
Certificate StatusIn Certification Process
Number of rooms4
Building typeDetached
Number of floors in the building12

Description

The villa is located on the first line with the promenade of Lake Farka. With impressive views of this lake and direct access to the promenade. • Net area: 396 m² • Gross area: 396 m² • Land area: 982 m² • Balcony area: 161 m² • 1 living room • 3 bedrooms • 4 bathrooms • Terrace, garden, indoor and outdoor pool, garage, indoor parking • Private roof garden • Lake view • Close to green areas, market, gym, children's playground, and sports field • Mortgage certification in process • Year of construction: 2030 • For more information, please contact us!

Advertiser

Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personAndi Gumaj
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 4319 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.