BalkanHome

Villa for Sale near the Regional Hospital Durrës - €280,000 | 480 m²

€280,000€583/sq m
Original price: €280,000

Durrës, Albania

House for sale

Area480 sq m
Plot size360 sq m
Certificate StatusHas Certificate
Number of rooms7

Description

This two-story villa is located in the hospital area in Durrës and is for sale at a price of €280,000. • Net area: 120 m² • Gross area: 480 m² • Land area: 360 m² • 2 living rooms + kitchen • 6 bedrooms • 2 bathrooms • Veranda on each floor • 4 parking spaces + yard The villa is suitable for large families or for investment, as it has the possibility of division. • For more information, contact me!

Advertiser

Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personGuido Pjetrushaj
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 4314 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.