BalkanHome

Villa For Sale in Hamallaj Durrës

€350,000€56/sq m
Original price: €350,000

Durrës, Albania

House for sale

Area6200 sq m
Plot size5850 sq m
Certificate StatusHas Certificate
Number of rooms7
Building typeDetached
Number of floors in the building1
ConditionReady
MarketSecondary

Additional features

Furnished

Description

The 3-story villa is organized with 6 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, located in Hamallaj • Net area: 372 m² • Gross area: 6200 m² • Land area: 5850 m² • Suitable for large families or investment • For more information, please contact us!

Advertiser

Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personXhesjon Dosti
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 4218 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.