BalkanHome

Villa for sale in Fllake, Durrës - €155,000!

€147,000€163/sq m
Original price: €147,000

Durrës, Albania

House for sale

Area900 sq m
Certificate StatusHas Certificate
Number of rooms6
Building typeDetached
Number of floors in the building2
ConditionReady
MarketSecondary

Additional features

Terrace

Description

This two-story villa with 5 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms is offered for sale in the Fllakë area, Durrës • Net area 151 m² • Gross area 900 m² • 2 residential floors • 5 bedrooms • 2 bathrooms • The first floor is organized as 2+1 and the second floor as 3+1, each floor with a veranda • Suitable for large families or investment • For more information, please contact us!

Advertiser

Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personDardan Kastrati
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 4176 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.