Attached villa For Sale in Mjull - Bathore, Tirana!
€1,797,000€1,593/sq m
Original price: €1,797,000
Tirana, Albania
House for sale
Area1128 sq m
Certificate StatusHas Certificate
Number of rooms10+
Building typeDetached
ConditionUnder construction
MarketPrimary
Description
This three-story villa is located in the Mjull - Bathore area in Tirana and is offered for sale with a total area of 1128 m². •See Hena Residence is a unique project, designed according to the philosophy of making your living more comfortable, connecting you with nature, luxury, comfort, and realizing your dream villa. • Net area: 675.5 m² • Gross area: 1128 m² • 9 bedrooms • 12 bathrooms • 3 living rooms • Storage, parking, etc. • Attached typology • Suitable for families seeking space and comfort. * Photos are renders. For more information, please contact us!
Advertiser
Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personShkelzen Elezaj
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 4122 Report