BalkanHome

House For Sale In Blin Residence In Farke!

€800,000€1,004/sq m
Original price: €800,000

Tirana, Albania

House for sale

Area797 sq m
Certificate StatusIn Certification Process
Number of rooms4
Building typeDetached
Number of floors in the building3
ConditionReady
MarketPrimary

Additional features

Garage / parking space

Description

Property info: Net area - 369.6 m2 Gross area 796.8 m2 3 residential floors Orientation East-West Organization: Floor -1 Living room, two parking spaces Floor 0 Living room, kitchen, toilet, storage Floor 1 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, wardrobe Other info New residence by Farka lake Thermal and acoustic windows Individual villa For a property visit contact us.

Advertiser

Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personAkil Dimo
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 4064 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.