BalkanHome

Villa for sale in Swan Residence!

€430,000€2,172/sq m
Original price: €430,000

Tirana, Albania

House for sale

Area198 sq m
Plot size143 sq m
Certificate StatusHas Certificate
Number of rooms4
Building typeDetached
Number of floors in the building2
ConditionReady
MarketPrimary

Additional features

Garage / parking space
Terrace

Description

A villa is offered for sale, located in one of the quietest and most elite residences near Lake Farka. ✨ Property features: • Plot area: 143.7 m² • Building area: 198 m² • 2 residential floors 📐 Villa layout: Ground floor • Living, cooking, and dining areas in a shared space • 1 bathroom First floor • 3 bedrooms • 1 bathroom • 11 m² veranda 🚗 Dedicated private parking area of 26 m² The villa is part of a modern residential complex, with well-organized infrastructure and participation in the co-ownership of the residence's central facilities. ✨ Ideal for family living in a quiet, green environment just a few minutes from Tirana. 📩 Contact us for more information or to arrange a property visit.

Advertiser

Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personEdison Shehaj
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 4041 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.