BalkanHome

VILLA IN TURQUOISE MARINA!

€399,000€1,224/sq m
Original price: €399,000

Durrës, Albania

House for sale

Area326 sq m
Certificate StatusIn Certification Process
Number of rooms5
Building typeDetached
Number of floors in the building2
ConditionReady
MarketSecondary

Additional features

Garage / parking space
Terrace
Furnished

Description

Individual villa in Turquoise Marina for sale! In one of the most exclusive coastal residences in the Hamallaj area, a modern individual villa is offered for sale in the Turquoise Marina residence, designed for maximum comfort, privacy, and elite lifestyle by the sea. The villa is organized on two living floors with a functional layout and optimal natural lighting in every room. On the ground floor, there is the day area with a spacious living room and integrated kitchen, with direct access to the veranda and private yard, creating the ideal space for family relaxation and entertainment. This floor also includes the main entrance and a bathroom. The first floor is organized into the night area with a master bedroom and two other bedrooms, designed for maximum comfort and privacy, accompanied by functional sanitary facilities. The property offers: • Construction area: 131 m² • Veranda: 32 m² • Private yard: 243.38 m² • Plot area: 326 m² • 2-story villa with modern architecture • Green spaces and high privacy • Well-managed residence with high construction standards The residence offers modern infrastructure, security, recreational areas, and proximity to the coastline, making this property ideal for both residential living and long-term investment.

Advertiser

Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personDorian Ruci
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 3977 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.