BalkanHome

FOR SALE APARTMENT 1+1 AT TIRANA VIEW RESIDENCE IN PASKUQAN!

€92,500€1,250/sq m
Original price: €92,500

Tirana, Albania

Apartment for sale

Area74 sq m
Certificate StatusNo Certificate
Number of rooms2
Floor6
ConditionUnder construction
MarketPrimary

Additional features

Elevator

Description

FOR SALE APARTMENT 1+1 AT TIRANA VIEW RESIDENCE IN PASKUQAN! The apartment is located on the sixth floor of a building that is under construction (finishing phase). It has a total area of 74 m2. It is northeast facing with natural light throughout the day. The building has external thermal insulation. The windows are double-glazed, thermal from the outside. For more details, see the floor plan. For more information or a property visit, contact us.

Advertiser

Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personMarko Perkaj
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 3858 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.