BalkanHome

Apartment 2+1 for sale in the complex "Kodra Liqenit" Paskuqan

€81,300€1,099/sq m
Original price: €81,300

Tirana, Albania

Apartment for sale

Area74 sq m
Certificate StatusIn Certification Process
Number of rooms3
Floor5
ConditionUnder construction
MarketPrimary

Additional features

Elevator

Description

Kodra e Liqenit is a new residential and service complex built with high-quality standards, located in the Liqeni area of Paskuqan. The complex consists of two buildings with 1–5 floors, as well as 2 underground parking levels, offering comfort and security for residents. 2+1 Apartment for sale 5th floor Layout: 2 bedrooms 1 living room + kitchen 1 bathroom Living area: 63.5 m² Total area: 73.91 m² The spaces are naturally lit and designed for maximum comfort. The apartment is ideal for young couples, personal residence, or as an investment opportunity. With over 11,000 m² of building area and a strategic location, Kodra e Liqenit combines urban living with family tranquility and comfort. ✔️ Installment payment options available. For more information, please contact us.

Advertiser

Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personMajlinda Lluka
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 3834 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.