BalkanHome

1+1 apartment for sale in Golem, fully completed and ready for the summer season.

€90,000€1,250/sq m
Original price: €90,000

Durrës, Albania

Apartment for sale

Area72 sq m
Certificate StatusIn Certification Process
Number of rooms2
Floor3
ConditionReady
MarketPrimary

Additional features

Elevator

Description

1+1 apartment for sale in Golem, fully completed and ready for the summer season. Located on the 3rd floor with 72 m² of living space, in a beautiful and peaceful coastal area, perfect for holidays or investment. The apartment offers natural light, functional spaces, and comfort for living or short-term rental. A great opportunity for those looking for a property near the sea with high rental potential. Price: €1,300 / m² For more information and property visits, please contact me directly.

Advertiser

Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personFiorida Hysaj
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 3832 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.