BalkanHome

Apartment 1+1 for sale at Kodra e Diellit!

€181,300€1,869/sq m
Original price: €181,300

Tirana, Albania

Apartment for sale

Area97 sq m
Certificate StatusHas Certificate
Number of rooms2
Floor4
ConditionReady
MarketPrimary

Additional features

Elevator
Air conditioning

Description

For sale a 1+1 apartment in Kodra e Diellit, with a total area of 97 m². The apartment is functionally organized, offering spacious rooms and natural lighting throughout the day. The property features a large veranda, ideal for relaxation, family moments, or a resting corner, significantly increasing living comfort. Additionally, the apartment offers a dedicated parking space, which is sold for an extra price of 6,000 lek. The property is located in one of the most sought-after residences in the area, guaranteeing tranquility, security, and easy access to the main city roads. Contact us for more information!

Advertiser

Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personArlinda Kora
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 3806 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.