APARTMENT 1+1 FOR SALE AT BELFIORE 1
€91,103€1,153/sq m
Original price: €91,103
Tirana, Albania
Apartment for sale
Area79 sq m
Certificate StatusIn Certification Process
Number of rooms2
Floor3
ConditionUnder construction
MarketPrimary
Description
Net area: 69.68 m² Gross area: 79.22 m² Floor: 3 Price: €1,150 / m² Completion in: 1 year Valid building permit: 2 years Ideal apartment both for living and investment, in a developing area with high demand. 📞 For more information or property visit, contact us.
Advertiser
Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personSendli Çipa
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 3704 Report